Calvary Orthodox Presbyterian Church
Friday, December 03, 2021
To know Christ and to make Him known.

Nursery Schedule 2021   July-December

THANK YOU for helping with the nursery. Please arrive by 8:50 a.m. If you have any questions, please contact Lisa Risseeuw.
 
 
 July 4 a.m.- Nikki Batzel
                     Lisa Risseeuw
                     Emma Rogers
                     Cadence Batzel
 
July 11 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                      Sandy Veldboom
                      Savannah Williams
                      Jocelyn Wieberdink
 
July 18 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                      Jacki Voskuil
                      Jeremy Garside
                      Sam Risseeuw
 
July 25 a.m.- Jacki Ratajczak
                      Beth Wieberdink
                      Josh Risseeuw
                      Carson Batzel
_____________________________________
 
August 1 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                         Sandy Veldboom
                         Joe Schoeder
                         Graeme Cornette

August 8 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                         Jacki Voskuil
                         Tara Schmitz
                         Davis Wieberdink
 
August 15 a.m.- Jacki Ratajczak
                           Beth Wieberdink
                           Carter Schmitz
                           MacKenzie Ackley
 
August 22 a.m.- JoEllen DeHaai
                           Lisa Risseeuw
                           Lucy Soerens
                           Allison Wieberdink
 
August 29 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                           Mary Huenink
                           Sidney Straley
                           Calvin Batzel
______________________________________
 
 
                                 

      
September 5 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                               Elaina Voskuil
                               Ryan Posthuma
                               Gavin Davies
 
September 12 a.m.- Karlinn Aleff
                                  Steph Meeusen
                                  Jenna Soerens
                                  Emma Rogers
 
September 19 a.m.- Heather LeSage
                                  Michele Bruggink
                                  Cadence Batzel
                                  Savannah Williams
 
September 26 a.m.- Brenda Aleff
                                  Sara Gerend
                                  Sam Risseeuw
                                  Jeremy Garside
______________________________________
 
October 3 a.m.- Carla Obbink
                           Jodi Van Ess
                           Jocelyn Wieberdink
                           Josh Risseeuw
 
October 10 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                             Nikki Batzel
                             Lauryn Cornette
                             Carson Batzel

October 17 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                             Sandy Veldboom
                             Joe Schoeder
                             Graeme Cornette

October 24 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                             Jacki Voskuil
                             Tara Schmitz
                             Davis Wieberdink
 
October 31 a.m.- Jacki Ratajczak
                             Beth Wieberdink
                             Carter Schmitz
                             MacKenzie Ackley
_____________________________________

   
November 7 a.m.- JoEllen DeHaai                                 Lisa Risseeuw
                               Lucy Soerens
                               Allison Wieberdink
 
November 14 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                                 Mary Huenink
                                 Sidney Straley
                                 Calvin Batzel
 
November 21 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                                 Karlinn Aleff
                                 Gavin Davies
                                 Ryan Posthuma

November 28 a.m.- Steph Meeusen
                                 Heather LeSage
                                 Jenna Soerens
                                 Emma Rogers
________________________________________
 
December 5 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                              Bonnie Claerbaut
                              Cadence Batzel
                              Savannah Williams

December 12 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                                 Liz Berndt
                                 Sam Risseeuw
                                 Jocelyn Wieberdink

December 19 a.m.- Martina Williams
                                Brenda Aleff
                                Ross Wieberdink
                                Josh Risseeuw

December 26 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                                Carla Obbink
                                Lauryn Cornette
                                Carson Batzel
_________________________________________